Reichstelefonbuch      Auszug Kreis Lötzen - Jahrgang 1942

 

<<< zur Übersicht                                                                                                       Deckblatt anzeigen

Name/Geschäft

Vorname

Beruf/Gewerbe

Telefonamt/Ort

Adresse

Ruf

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bartlomeizik

Kolonialwaren

Adlersdorf

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bednarzik

Jul.

Landwirt

Adlersdorf

Petersgrund

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czekay

Ernst

Masch.-Repar.

Adlersdorf

Funken

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dombrowski

A.

Fleischermstr.

Adlersdorf

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erdmann

G.

Ziegeleibes.

Adlersdorf

Kl. Lenkuk

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gemballa

Paul

Fleischer

Adlersdorf

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gendarmerieposten Adlersdorf

Adlersdorf

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hermsmeier

Siegfried

Hausbes.

Adlersdorf

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holfmann

Bruno

Gemischtwr.

Adlersdorf

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holz

Paul

Fleischermstr.

Adlersdorf

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koszanowski

B.

Stellm.

Adlersdorf

Lindenheim

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kullick

Otto

Mühlenbes.

Adlersdorf

Hauptstr. 11

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kullik

Helmut

Sägewerk

Adlersdorf

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lenzko

Rich.

Kaufmann

Adlersdorf

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pfarramt Adlersdorf

Adlersdorf

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rahn

Caroline

Muldenfbr.

Adlersdorf

Lindenheim

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raiffeisenkasse eGmbH

Adlersdorf

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reichsbahn

Güterabfertigung

Adlersdorf

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

Salz

Otto

Landwirt

Adlersdorf

Petersgrund

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scheuber

Walter

Landwirt

Adlersdorf

Kl. Lenkuk

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schlimm

Hauptlehrer

Adlersdorf

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sczesny

Gustav

Bürgermstr.

Adlersdorf

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tytul

Erich

Kaufmann

Adlersdorf

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vogée

Franz

Landw., Standesbeamter

Adlersdorf

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wulf

Alois

Bauer

Adlersdorf

Petersgrund

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zander

Herm.

Landwirt

Adlersdorf

Petersgrund

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baginski

M.

Landw.

Dippelsee

Freihausen

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bembennek

E.

Bauer

Dippelsee

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

Borczinski

J.

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Freihausen

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bürgermeister Schwarz

Dippelsee

Dippelsee

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chucholleck

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Berghoff

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

Evang. Pfarramt Neuhoff

Dippelsee

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flöthe

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Kl. Rosenheide

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gendarmerieposten Dippelsee

Dippelsee

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gendarmerieposten Neuhoff

Dippelsee

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Görtz

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Neuhoff

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrmann

Franz

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Rogallen

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jebramczyk

Erich

Gastwirt

Dippelsee

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krämer

Landwirt

Dippelsee

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krutschinna

Otto

Tischler

Dippelsee

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

Okrongli

Rudolf

Kolonialwaren

Dippelsee

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preuß

Herm.

Gastw.

Dippelsee

Neuhoff

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reichsarbeitsdienst weibl. Jugend

Dippelsee

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reichsbahn

Güterabfertigung

Dippelsee

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skowronnek

Ad.

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Adl. Werder

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swiderski

Franz

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Rogallen

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tamm

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Hohenau

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomaschewski

H. B.

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Thalau

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuchlinski

C.

Landwirt

Dippelsee

Grünthal

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bahnhofswirtschaft Stürlack, E. Göhring

Gr. Stürlack

36

 

 

 

 

 

 


Anfang       zurück       weiter       Ende
Anzeigeblock: 1  (20)

 

          Anzeigeblock: 1  (20)

 

 

Anfang       zurück       weiter       Ende

 

 

Einträge gesamt:  (987)